Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, OLD RECTORY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+35.1%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+166.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AT
← Back to All Properties