Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SPARROWS HERNE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+9.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+189.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5EN
← Back to All Properties