26, PARKWAY, FRESHWATER, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO40 9DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+146.8%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+35.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+0.9%
Sold on 5 November 1996
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1