2, MUSWELL CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£216,000+8.0%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+13230.0%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£198,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,500-99.1%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+25.5%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1