Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+4.3%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+49.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RB
← Back to All Properties