Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LONGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+396.4%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LA
← Back to All Properties