Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LOOKOUT, 41, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+11.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,500
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6JS
← Back to All Properties