Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 180, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-5.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties