Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STRATHCONA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 1ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
-40.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+28.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 1ED
← Back to All Properties