Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+61.6%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+0.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,300
-0.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0LN
← Back to All Properties