557, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+9.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+295.6%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1