Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NOTTINGHAM CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+48.2%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2FZ
← Back to All Properties