Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NORTHGATE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+377.6%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties