Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEVINGTON LANE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP10 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+727.7%
Price Change
+£149,460 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+727.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£149,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,540
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0DZ
← Back to All Properties