Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST MARYS WHARFE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+15.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3AF
← Back to All Properties