Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TRINITY STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+102.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4AN
← Back to All Properties