39A, ELM AVENUE, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU1 4HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+25.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1