Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+54.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+182.0%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4TA
← Back to All Properties