Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANGE FARM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+44.2%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+136.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HJ
← Back to All Properties