Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NEWENDEN CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 19 June 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+56.5%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5TE
← Back to All Properties