Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OASIS, LOVE LANE, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+84.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,500
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 9HN
← Back to All Properties