9, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 3HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+49.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,750+2.0%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+140.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+29.8%
Sold on 23 February 1998
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1