Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, CUTENHOE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.9%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+357.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3NJ
← Back to All Properties