11, WELLINGTON STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,500+105.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+41.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500-88.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
-£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1