Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DACY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 6SB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+81.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+3.2%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+223.5%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 6SB
← Back to All Properties