Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARINERS WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+2.4%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,250
+0.7%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+125.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9EP
← Back to All Properties