46, WASHINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£524,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£40,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£524,000+8.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£483,200+97.2%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£238,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1