201, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+181.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+64.4%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1