26, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.7%
Price Change
+£176,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,500+263.7%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Terraced
+£176,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950+28.7%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.0%
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1