Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST AGNES GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,995
Last Sold Price
1 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,995
+133.3%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2DQ
← Back to All Properties