Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGSTON PLACE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£254,000
+69.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+24.0%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+130.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6DF
← Back to All Properties