Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SPRING VALE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+46.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+2.6%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9DB
← Back to All Properties