22, THOMPSON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+134.7%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,950+6.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+114.3%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1