26, OLD HALE WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.6%
Price Change
+£412,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£547,500+305.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£412,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+44.4%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1