13, WIKE GATE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,500+51.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+78.2%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+42.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1