Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOM COURT, CROOKES BROOM LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+20.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+237.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6LG
← Back to All Properties