301, YEW TREE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3FP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+52.3%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500+63.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+147.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+48.4%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1