Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MERRIDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+62.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AD
← Back to All Properties