Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109C, ERNEST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+25.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+41.9%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RD
← Back to All Properties