27, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£71,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,950+104.3%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+16.1%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+14.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 20 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1