Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-11.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+139.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£55,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0EX
← Back to All Properties