Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRAMLEY LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+229.2%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£130,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8SR
← Back to All Properties