5, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+3.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1