Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSIDE, CHARLWOOD ROAD, HORLEY, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH6 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+867.5%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+867.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 0AJ
← Back to All Properties