Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREENACRES, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£24,670 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,330
+25.5%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 4 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4QT
← Back to All Properties