Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+13.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+55.8%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+81.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties