Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+79.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties