Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TS
← Back to All Properties