16, DEANWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£386,000+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£341,000+36.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+182.5%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+30.1%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1