67, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA4 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£418,000+450.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+22.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1